Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Ludovicus Ferdinandus Christianus Roth1806

Name
Ludovicus Ferdinandus Christianus Roth
Given names
Ludovicus Ferdinandus Christianus
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Ferdinand Roth
Birth December 21, 1806
Religious marriageElisabeth ???View this family
May 15, 1830 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Franz Joseph Roth
May 23, 1833 (Age 26 years)
Occupation
Tagelöhner

Baptism of a sonFranz Joseph Roth
May 24, 1833 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Emmanuel Ferdinandus Roth
August 12, 1835 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Emmanuel Ferdinandus Roth
August 13, 1835 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Carl Eduard Roth
July 6, 1838 (Age 31 years)
Baptism of a sonCarl Eduard Roth
July 7, 1838 (Age 31 years)
Death of a sonCarl Eduard Roth
June 8, 1839 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Maria Theresia Roth
January 23, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Theresia Roth
January 25, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Theresia Roth
October 7, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Magdalena Elisabeth Roth
November 19, 1842 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterMagdalena Elisabeth Roth
November 21, 1842 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Carl August Roth
September 11, 1845 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a sonCarl August Roth
September 13, 1845 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Ferdinand Wilhelm Roth
July 29, 1848 (Age 41 years)
Baptism of a sonFerdinand Wilhelm Roth
July 31, 1848 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Ferdinand August Roth
August 26, 1851 (Age 44 years)
Baptism of a sonFerdinand August Roth
August 28, 1851 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Maria Theresia Roth
October 21, 1854 (Age 47 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Theresia Roth
October 24, 1854 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Heinrich Roth
June 10, 1858 (Age 51 years)
Baptism of a sonHeinrich Roth
June 12, 1858 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
himself
Family with Elisabeth ??? - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 15, 1830Löwen
3 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son

Note

Nachname unleserlich http://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_12106/KB005-01-T/?pg=126