Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Anna Maria Kamertöns1857

Name
Anna Maria Kamertöns
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Anna Maria Kammertöns
Birth August 14, 1857 46 41
Baptism August 16, 1857 (Age 2 days)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Hanshermliemke
October 15, 1861 (Age 4 years)
BaptismMaria Johanhanhardt
May 5, 1874 (Age 16 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
4 years
herself

Baptism

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 20, Seite 183 Text: Nr.: 87 Taufname: Anna Maria Tag der Geburt: 14. August 1857, 10 Uhr Morgens Ob ehelich: ehelich Name und Stand Vater: Colon Franz Kamertöns Name Mutter: Anna Maria Hansmeier Wohnort: Sende Tag der Taufe: 16. August 1857 Name des Pfarrers: Joseph Kleine Taufzeugen: Anna Maria Klöpperpieper