Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Theresia Kamertöns1853

Name
Theresia Kamertöns
Given names
Theresia
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Theresia Kammertöns
Birth March 7, 1853 42 37
Baptism March 8, 1853 (Age 1 day)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 14, 1857 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 16, 1857 (Age 4 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Hanshermliemke
October 15, 1861 (Age 8 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
22 months
herself
4 years
younger sister

Baptism

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 20, Seite 98 Text: Nr.: 34 Taufname: Theresia Tag der Geburt: 7. März 1853, 3 Uhr Mittags Ob ehelich: ehelich Name und Stand Vater: Franz Kamertöns, Colon Name Mutter: Anna Maria Hanshermliemke Wohnort: Sende Tag der Taufe: 8. März 1853 Name des Pfarrers: Johannes Pollmeier, Vicar Taufzeugen: Theresia Blankenaufulland