Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Joseph Kamertöns1851

Name
Joseph Kamertöns
Given names
Joseph
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Joseph Kammertöns
Birth May 2, 1851 40 35
Baptism May 3, 1851 (Age 1 day)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 7, 1853 (Age 22 months)
Baptism of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 8, 1853 (Age 22 months)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 14, 1857 (Age 6 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 16, 1857 (Age 6 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Hanshermliemke
October 15, 1861 (Age 10 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
22 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister

Baptism

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 20, Seite 60 Text: Nr.: 66 Taufname: Joseph Tag der Geburt: 2. Mai 1851, 3 Uhr Morgens Ob ehelich: ehelich Name und Stand Vater: Colon Franz Kamertöns Name Mutter: Anna Maria Hansmeier Wohnort: Sende Tag der Taufe: 3. Mai 1851 Name des Pfarrers: Joseph Kleine Taufzeugen: Joseph Kamertöns