Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Johann Bernard Kamertöns1848

Name
Johann Bernard Kamertöns
Given names
Johann Bernard
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Johann Bernard Kammertöns
Birth December 11, 1848 37 32
Baptism December 12, 1848 (Age 1 day)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a brotherJoseph Kamertöns
May 2, 1851 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherJoseph Kamertöns
May 3, 1851 (Age 2 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 7, 1853 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 8, 1853 (Age 4 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 14, 1857 (Age 8 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 16, 1857 (Age 8 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Hanshermliemke
October 15, 1861 (Age 12 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
elder sister
15 months
elder brother
22 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister

Baptism

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 18, Seite 258 Text: Nr.: 163 Taufname: Johann Bernard Tag der Geburt: 11. December 1848, 5 Uhr Morgens Ob ehelich: ehelich Name und Stand Vater: Colon Franz Kamertöns Name Mutter: Anna Maria Hansmeier Wohnort: Sende Tag der Taufe: 12. December 1848 Name des Pfarrers: Joseph Kleine Taufzeugen: Johannes Johann Liemk