Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Anna Maria Kamertöns1843

Name
Anna Maria Kamertöns
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Anna Maria Kammertöns
Birth August 2, 1843 32 27
Baptism August 4, 1843 (Age 2 days)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a brotherJohann Heinrich Kamertöns
October 27, 1844 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a brotherChristoph Kamertöns
September 8, 1846 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherChristoph Kamertöns
September 10, 1846 (Age 3 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a brotherJohann Bernard Kamertöns
December 11, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohann Bernard Kamertöns
December 12, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a brotherJoseph Kamertöns
May 2, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherJoseph Kamertöns
May 3, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 7, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Baptism of a sisterTheresia Kamertöns
March 8, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 14, 1857 (Age 14 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 16, 1857 (Age 14 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a maternal grandfatherHeinrich Hanshermliemke
October 15, 1861 (Age 18 years)
MarriageJohannes Peter JohanhanhardtView this family
July 16, 1864 (Age 20 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Johanhanhardt
July 24, 1871 (Age 27 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Johanhanhardt
July 26, 1871 (Age 27 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Johanhanhardt
May 4, 1874 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Johanhanhardt
May 5, 1874 (Age 30 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
herself
15 months
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Peter Johanhanhardt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 16, 1864Verl
7 years
daughter
3 years
daughter

Baptism

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 18, Seite 140 Text: Nr.: 95 Taufname: Anna Maria Tag der Geburt: 2. August 1843, 4 Uhr Nachmittags Ob ehelich: ehelich Name und Stand Vater: Colon Franz Kamertoens Name Mutter: Anna Maria Hanshermliemk Wohnort: Sende, No 57 Tag der Taufe: 4. August 1843 Name des Pfarrers: Vicar Pollmeier Taufzeugen: Colona Anna Maria Br.......ger

Marriage

KB Verl, St. Anna Zitat Einzelheiten: Band 24, Seite 31 Text: Nummer: 19 Vor- und Zuname des Bräutigams: Peter Johannhanhardt, Colon in Verl Name, Stand und Wohnort des Vaters: Otto Johannhanhardt und Anna Maria Paulfeuerborn, Colon in Verl Alter des Bräutigams: 28 Jahre Einwilligung der Eltern: die Eltern mündlich ob schon verehelicht gewesen: nicht verheiratet Vor- und Zuname der Braut: Anna Maria Kamertöns Name, Stand und Wohnort des Brautvaters: Franz Kamertöns, Anna maria Hanshermlimke, Colon in Sende Alter der Braut: 21 Jahre Einwilligung der Eltern: die Eltern mündlich ob schon verehelicht gewesen: nicht verheiratet Tag der Copulation: 16. Juli 1864 Name des Predigers: Kleine, Pfarrer Namen der Zeugen: Küster Schneiderwirth, Franz Kamertöns