Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Franciscus Kamertöns1811

Name
Franciscus Kamertöns
Given names
Franciscus
Surname
Kamertöns
Also known as
Franciscus Kammertöns
Also known as
Franz Kammertöns
Birth February 26, 1811 50 45
Baptism February 27, 1811 (Age 1 day)
Death of a brotherHenricus Kammertöns
before September 26, 1812 (Age 19 months)
Death of a fatherJoannes Theodorus Josephus Kammertöns
February 23, 1826 (Age 14 years)
Cause: innere hitzige Krankheit = Typhus
Burial of a fatherJoannes Theodorus Josephus Kammertöns
February 27, 1826 (Age 15 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Müller (zu Verl)
January 11, 1840 (Age 28 years)
Cause: Innere langwierige Krankheit
MarriageAnna Maria Hanshermliemke (Hansmeier) View this family
August 13, 1842 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Kamertöns
August 2, 1843 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 4, 1843 (Age 32 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Heinrich Kamertöns
October 27, 1844 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Christoph Kamertöns
September 8, 1846 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a sonChristoph Kamertöns
September 10, 1846 (Age 35 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Bernard Kamertöns
December 11, 1848 (Age 37 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Bernard Kamertöns
December 12, 1848 (Age 37 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a son
#5
Joseph Kamertöns
May 2, 1851 (Age 40 years)
Baptism of a sonJoseph Kamertöns
May 3, 1851 (Age 40 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a daughter
#6
Theresia Kamertöns
March 7, 1853 (Age 42 years)
Baptism of a daughterTheresia Kamertöns
March 8, 1853 (Age 42 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Birth of a daughter
#7
Anna Maria Kamertöns
August 14, 1857 (Age 46 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Kamertöns
August 16, 1857 (Age 46 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Marriage of a childJohannes Peter JohanhanhardtAnna Maria KamertönsView this family
July 16, 1864 (Age 53 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
Death of a brotherJohann Kammertöns Colon Hollenhorst
January 15, 1865 (Age 53 years)
Cause: Schlagfuß = Schlaganfall
Burial of a brotherJohann Kammertöns Colon Hollenhorst
January 18, 1865 (Age 53 years)
Note: Quelle: BgB St. Anna, Verl
Death of a brotherJosephus Kammertöns
March 21, 1871 (Age 60 years)
Marriage of a childChristoph KamertönsGertrud Catharina WerlemannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 27, 1873 (Age 62 years)
Note: KB Verl, St. Anna
BaptismFranz Kamertöns
September 6, 1874 (Age 63 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 7, 1785Verl
-3 years
elder brother
14 years
elder brother
7 years
elder sister
17 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Family with Anna Maria Hanshermliemke (Hansmeier) - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 13, 1842Verl
1 year
daughter
15 months
son
22 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
son
22 months
daughter
4 years
daughter