Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Frans Hermanus TimmerAge: 51 years17831834

Name
Frans Hermanus Timmer
Given names
Frans Hermanus
Surname
Timmer
Also known as
Franz Hermann Timmer
Birth August 10, 1783
Birth of a brotherJoes Jodocus Henricus Timmer
February 13, 1785 (Age 18 months)
Religious marriageAnna Maria Elisabeth EikhofView this family
May 8, 1803 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Georg Heinrich Timmer
September 2, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Note: http://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_11401/KB005-01-T/?pg=93
Baptism of a sonGeorg Heinrich Timmer
September 2, 1804 (Age 21 years)
Note: http://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_11401/KB005-01-T/?pg=94
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Theodor Timmer
October 29, 1806 (Age 23 years)

Baptism of a sonJohann Theodor Timmer
October 29, 1806 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Theodor Georg Timmer
May 17, 1809 (Age 25 years)
Baptism of a sonTheodor Georg Timmer
May 18, 1809 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Catharina Timmer
August 24, 1811 (Age 28 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Catharina Timmer
August 24, 1811 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Johannes Henricus Timmer
December 23, 1813 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJohannes Henricus Timmer
December 24, 1813 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Franz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
November 15, 1816 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a sonFranz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
November 16, 1816 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sonFranz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
May 31, 1817 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Maria Theresia Timmer
September 4, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Theresia Timmer
September 5, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Benedict Heinrich Timmer
January 10, 1821 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonBenedict Heinrich Timmer
January 11, 1821 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anna Maria Timmer
June 2, 1824 (Age 40 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Timmer
June 2, 1824 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Theodor TimmerMaria Eva PeterbursView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 26, 1831 (Age 48 years)
Death November 17, 1834 (Age 51 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 11, 1780Delbrück
3 years
himself
18 months
younger brother
Family with Anna Maria Elisabeth Eikhof - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 8, 1803Delbrück
16 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
22 months
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter