Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Benedict Heinrich TimmerAge: 72 years18211893

Name
Benedict Heinrich Timmer
Given names
Benedict Heinrich
Surname
Timmer
Also known as
Bendix Henricus Timmer
Birth January 10, 1821 38 40
Christening January 11, 1821 (Age 1 day)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Timmer
June 2, 1824 (Age 3 years)
Death of a fatherFranz Hermann Timmer
November 17, 1834 (Age 13 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elisabeth Eikhof
April 10, 1841 (Age 20 years)
Religious marriageAnna Maria DiekneiteView this family
November 30, 1848 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Elisabeth Timmer
November 19, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Diekneite
November 19, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Timmer
November 20, 1850 (Age 29 years)
Religious marriageAnna Maria GerlingView this family
May 10, 1851 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Heinrich Bernhard Timmer
March 26, 1852 (Age 31 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Gerling
about 1852 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonHeinrich Bernhard Timmer
March 27, 1852 (Age 31 years)
Religious marriageKatharina Maria Elisabeth FlottemeschView this family
May 8, 1855 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Bernhard Benedict Timmer
about 1858 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anne Timmer
April 27, 1863 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Christina Timmer
June 1866 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Joseph Timmer
August 11, 1870 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Johanna Timmer
about 1872 (Age 50 years)
Marriage of a childBernhard Benedict TimmerAnna Katherine WengelerView this family
1885 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sisterMaria Catharina Timmer
December 8, 1892 (Age 71 years)
Death May 27, 1893 (Age 72 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 8, 1803Delbrück
16 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
1 year
himself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Maria Diekneite - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 30, 1848Delbrück
2 years
daughter
Family with Anna Maria Gerling - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 10, 1851Delbrück
11 months
son
Family with Katharina Maria Elisabeth Flottemesch - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 8, 1855St. Louis, Missouri, USA
4 years
son
5 years
daughter
Anne Timmer
Birth: April 27, 1863 42 37Sand Creek Township, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: July 7, 1923Flint, Genesee County, Minnesota, USA
3 years
daughter
Christina Timmer
Birth: June 1866 45 40Sand Creek, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: June 26, 1901Melrose, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA
4 years
son
Joseph Timmer
Birth: August 11, 1870 49 45Jordan, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: about 1950Albany, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA
2 years
daughter
Christopher Georg Rieke + Anna Maria Diekneite - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: January 11, 1835Wiedenbrück
-2 months
step-son
Mathias Rieke
Birth: November 18, 1834 28 18Wiedenbrück
Death: September 28, 1836Wiedenbrück
7 years
step-son