Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Anna Maria DiekneiteAge: 34 years18161850

Name
Anna Maria Diekneite
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Diekneite
Also known as
Anna Maria Diekneiten
Also known as
Anna Maria Timmer
Birth April 24, 1816 38 33
Christening April 25, 1816 (Age 1 day)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJodocus Henricus Ignatius Diekneite
June 15, 1817 (Age 13 months)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Hermann Stephan Diekneite
October 23, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Hermann Stephan Diekneite
October 24, 1818 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Diekneite
June 19, 1820 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Diekneite
June 20, 1820 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Arnold Diekneite
May 14, 1823 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherFranz Arnold Diekneite
May 15, 1823 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherBernhard Diekneite
July 21, 1826 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherBernhard Diekneite
July 22, 1826 (Age 10 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Clara Eva Schulte
May 4, 1828 (Age 12 years)

Burial of a paternal grandmotherAnna Maria Clara Eva Schulte
May 9, 1828 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Mathias Rieke
November 18, 1834 (Age 18 years)
Religious marriageChristopher Georg RiekeView this family
January 11, 1835 (Age 18 years)
Death of a sonMathias Rieke
September 28, 1836 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Stephan Rieke
November 20, 1841 (Age 25 years)
Death of a brotherFranz Arnold Diekneite
June 1848 (Age 32 years)
Death of a husbandChristopher Georg Rieke
before November 1848 (Age 32 years)
Religious marriageBenedict Heinrich TimmerView this family
November 30, 1848 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Katharina Reller
April 26, 1849 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherFriedrich Theodor Henrich Diekneite
December 26, 1849 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Elisabeth Timmer
November 19, 1850 (on the date of death)
Death November 19, 1850 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a daughterMaria Elisabeth Timmer
November 20, 1850 (1 day after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: January 22, 1812Delbrück
3 years
elder sister
19 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
20 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Christopher Georg Rieke - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 11, 1835Wiedenbrück
-2 months
son
Mathias Rieke
Birth: November 18, 1834 28 18Wiedenbrück
Death: September 28, 1836Wiedenbrück
7 years
son
Family with Benedict Heinrich Timmer - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 30, 1848Delbrück
2 years
daughter
Benedict Heinrich Timmer + Anna Maria Gerling - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 10, 1851Delbrück
11 months
step-son
Benedict Heinrich Timmer + Katharina Maria Elisabeth Flottemesch - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 8, 1855St. Louis, Missouri, USA
4 years
step-son
5 years
step-daughter
Anne Timmer
Birth: April 27, 1863 42 37Sand Creek Township, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: July 7, 1923Flint, Genesee County, Minnesota, USA
3 years
step-daughter
Christina Timmer
Birth: June 1866 45 40Sand Creek, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: June 26, 1901Melrose, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA
4 years
step-son
Joseph Timmer
Birth: August 11, 1870 49 45Jordan, Scott County, Minnesota, USA
Death: about 1950Albany, Stearns County, Minnesota, USA
2 years
step-daughter