Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Johann Theodor Timmer1806

Name
Johann Theodor Timmer
Given names
Johann Theodor
Surname
Timmer
Also known as
Franz Theodor Timmer
Birth October 29, 1806 23 26

Baptism October 29, 1806
Birth of a brotherTheodor Georg Timmer
May 17, 1809 (Age 2 years)
Baptism of a brotherTheodor Georg Timmer
May 18, 1809 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Catharina Timmer
August 24, 1811 (Age 4 years)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Catharina Timmer
August 24, 1811 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Henricus Timmer
December 23, 1813 (Age 7 years)
Baptism of a brotherJohannes Henricus Timmer
December 24, 1813 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFranz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
November 15, 1816 (Age 10 years)
Baptism of a brotherFranz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
November 16, 1816 (Age 10 years)
Death of a brotherFranz Wilhelm Antonius Timmer
May 31, 1817 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Theresia Timmer
September 4, 1818 (Age 11 years)
Baptism of a sisterMaria Theresia Timmer
September 5, 1818 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a brotherBenedict Heinrich Timmer
January 10, 1821 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherBenedict Heinrich Timmer
January 11, 1821 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Timmer
June 2, 1824 (Age 17 years)
Baptism of a sisterAnna Maria Timmer
June 2, 1824 (Age 17 years)
Religious marriageMaria Eva PeterbursView this family
November 26, 1831 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Franz Timmer
January 17, 1833 (Age 26 years)
Death of a fatherFrans Hermanus Timmer
November 17, 1834 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Henrich Ignatz Timmer
January 25, 1835 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Angela Maria Timmer
March 1, 1838 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Maria Catharina Theresia Timmer
January 30, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elisabeth Eikhof
April 10, 1841 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Catharina Timmer
April 11, 1844 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Martin Georg Timmer
February 9, 1847 (Age 40 years)
Marriage of a childMartin Georg TimmerTheresia PhilipperView this family
January 12, 1871 (Age 64 years)
Death of a sisterMaria Catharina Timmer
December 8, 1892 (Age 86 years)
Death of a brotherBenedict Heinrich Timmer
May 27, 1893 (Age 86 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 8, 1803Delbrück
16 months
elder brother
2 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
22 months
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Eva Peterburs - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 26, 1831Delbrück
14 months
son
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son

Note

M97140-2