Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Eva Rosina Roth1783

Name
Eva Rosina Roth
Given names
Eva Rosina
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Eva Rosina Rott
Birth October 12, 1783 37 35
Christening October 12, 1783
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker
June 4, 1810 (Age 26 years)
Deathyes