Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Joes Antonius Roth1781

Name
Joes Antonius Roth
Given names
Joes Antonius
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Joes Antonius Rod
Birth January 3, 1781 34 32
Baptism January 3, 1781
Birth of a sisterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 2 years)
MarriageMaria Sophia StrukView this family
September 11, 1804 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Maria Roth
June 19, 1805 (Age 24 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker
June 4, 1810 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Francisca Roth
June 7, 1818 (Age 37 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 16, 1776Amelunxen
18 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Maria Sophia Struk - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1804Amelunxen
9 months
daughter
13 years
daughter