Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Johannes Conrad Roth1777

Name
Johannes Conrad Roth
Given names
Johannes Conrad
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Joannes Conradus Roth
Also known as
Conradus Roth
Birth October 13, 1777 31 29
Christening October 14, 1777 (Age 1 day)
Religious marriageAnna Catharina View this family
yes

Birth of a brotherJoes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Baptism of a brotherJoes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a sisterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 5 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker
June 4, 1810 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Carl Ludwig Roth
May 20, 1813 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Carl Ludwig RothMaria Theresia Louisa WulfView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 16, 1837 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Carl Ludwig RothMaria Theresia WulfView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 17, 1837 (Age 60 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 16, 1776Amelunxen
18 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Catharina - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
son