Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Anna Maria Elisabeth HeitheckerAge: 62 years17481810

Name
Anna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker
Given names
Anna Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Heithecker
Also known as
Anna Maria Elisabeth Heidkecker
Birth May 19, 1748
Baptism May 19, 1748
Birth of a brotherVitus Henricus Heithecker
May 10, 1750 (Age 23 months)
Baptism of a brotherVitus Henricus Heithecker
May 10, 1750 (Age 23 months)
Birth of a sisterSophya Anna Heithecker
July 23, 1753 (Age 5 years)
Baptism of a sisterSophya Anna Heithecker
July 23, 1753 (Age 5 years)
MarriageJohannes Henricus RothView this family
April 16, 1776 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Conrad Roth
October 13, 1777 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Conrad Roth
October 14, 1777 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a sonJoes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Eva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childJoes Antonius RothMaria Sophia StrukView this family
September 11, 1804 (Age 56 years)
Death June 4, 1810 (Age 62 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 14, 1745Amelunxen
3 years
herself
-3 years
elder brother
5 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Family with Johannes Henricus Roth - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 16, 1776Amelunxen
18 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter