Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Johannes Henricus Roth1746

Name
Johannes Henricus Roth
Given names
Johannes Henricus
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Joann Henrich Roth
Also known as
Joannes Henricus Roth
Birth March 17, 1746 21 28
Christening March 17, 1746
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Roth
February 23, 1749 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Maria Roth
February 23, 1749 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Conradus Roth
July 7, 1753 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherJohannes Conradus Roth
July 7, 1753 (Age 7 years)
MarriageAnna Maria Elisabeth HeitheckerView this family
April 16, 1776 (Age 30 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMagaretha Beilers
about 1776 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Conrad Roth
October 13, 1777 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Conrad Roth
October 14, 1777 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 34 years)
Baptism of a sonJoes Antonius Roth
January 3, 1781 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Eva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterEva Rosina Roth
October 12, 1783 (Age 37 years)
Marriage of a childJoes Antonius RothMaria Sophia StrukView this family
September 11, 1804 (Age 58 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker
June 4, 1810 (Age 64 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Conradus Roth
February 16, 1827 (Age 80 years)
Cause: Wassersucht
Burial of a brotherJohannes Conradus Roth
February 20, 1827 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 9, 1743Amelunxen
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Anna Maria Elisabeth Heithecker - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 16, 1776Amelunxen
18 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter