Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Conrad Roth1725

Name
Conrad Roth
Given names
Conrad
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Conrado Roth
Birth about 1725
Note: C99597-1
Religious marriageEva Maria DohmanView this family
July 9, 1743 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Henricus Roth
March 17, 1746 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Henricus Roth
March 17, 1746 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Roth
February 23, 1749 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Maria Roth
February 23, 1749 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Conradus Roth
July 7, 1753 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Conradus Roth
July 7, 1753 (Age 28 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Henricus RothAnna Maria Elisabeth HeitheckerView this family
April 16, 1776 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childJohannes Conradus RothMaria Elisabeth KamesView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 8, 1780 (Age 55 years)
Death of a sonJohannes Conradus Roth
February 16, 1827 (Age 102 years)
Cause: Wassersucht
Burial of a sonJohannes Conradus Roth
February 20, 1827 (Age 102 years)
Deathyes

Family with Eva Maria Dohman - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 9, 1743Amelunxen
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
4 years
son

Birth

C99597-1