Stammbaumprojekt Roth und verwandte Familien

Johannes Conradus RothAge: 73 years17531827

Name
Johannes Conradus Roth
Given names
Johannes Conradus
Surname
Roth
Also known as
Joannes Conradus Roth
Birth July 7, 1753 28 35
Christening July 7, 1753
Death of a maternal grandmotherMagaretha Beilers
about 1776 (Age 22 years)

Religious marriageMaria Elisabeth KamesView this family
October 8, 1780 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johann Heinrich Roth
October 4, 1781 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
Schneider

Baptism of a sonJohann Heinrich Roth
October 4, 1781 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Joes Antonius Roth
March 14, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Baptism of a sonJoes Antonius Roth
March 14, 1784 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Francisca Roth
March 16, 1786 (Age 32 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Francisca Roth
March 16, 1786 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Johann Ferdinand Roth
September 11, 1788 (Age 35 years)
Baptism of a sonJohann Ferdinand Roth
September 11, 1788 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anna Maria Catharina Roth
July 17, 1791 (Age 38 years)
Baptism of a daughterAnna Maria Catharina Roth
July 17, 1791 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childJoes Antonius RothMaria Sophia StruckView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 11, 1804 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childJoes Henricus KenterAnna Maria Francisca RothView this family
Type: Religious marriage
August 26, 1810 (Age 57 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Elisabeth Kames
January 20, 1811 (Age 57 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Heinrich RothMaria Gertrudis FlecknerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 30, 1815 (Age 61 years)
Shared note: Es wird ein Heiratseintrag in der Sankt-Peter-und-Paul-Kirche in Amelunxen geführt, der lautet "Johanni Henrico Roth und Gertrude Fleckener Heirat 28.05.1815" - unter Medien abgelegt. Früher war es so, dass zuerst dort kirchlich geheiratet wurde, wo der Bräutigam wohnt, dann danach dort, wo die Braut wohnt oder wohnte.
Marriage of a childJohann Heinrich RothAnna Maria GiefersView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 21, 1819 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childJoseph SchulzeAnna Maria Catharina RothView this family
April 30, 1820 (Age 66 years)
Marriage of a childCarl SpiekerAnna Maria Francisca RothView this family
Type: Religious marriage
May 15, 1823 (Age 69 years)
Shared note: Achtung: Hier taucht Maria Francisca Roth als Maria Francisca Kenter auf. Daher wahrscheinlich Joes Henricus Kenter VOR der Eheschließung verstorben.
Death February 16, 1827 (Age 73 years)
Cause of death: Wassersucht
Burial February 20, 1827 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 9, 1743Amelunxen
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Maria Elisabeth Kames - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 8, 1780Amelunxen
1 year
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter